FondoFechaValorCuotas
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/A18-02-20191.117,306011.193.699
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/F   
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/G18-02-20191.119,170314.161.826
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/M18-02-20191.056,60266.442.760
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/W18-02-20191.020,09002.571.883
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND18-02-20191,095010.060.587
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND A   
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND B   
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND C   
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND F18-02-20191,095010.060.587
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND A18-02-20191,10896.398.599
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND B18-02-20191,110713.105.713
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND C18-02-20190,978319.439.066
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND I18-02-20191,133823.268.454
FALCOM GTCR PRIVATE EQUITY XII UNICA18-02-20190,413731.501.117
FALCOM PORTFOLIO ADVISORS PRIVATE DEBT II18-02-20190,991021.554.013
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE A18-02-20191.115,84701.676.829
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE F18-02-2019978,54312.503.170
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE I18-02-20191.021,64931.000.000
FALCOM TACTICAL CHILEAN EQUITY18-02-20191.305,887029.099.276
FI FALCOM MEXICO Y SUDAMERICA DEUDA LOCAL SERIE A18-02-201977,753810.788
FI FALCOM MEXICO Y SUDAMERICA DEUDA LOCAL SERIE LV   
FI FALCOM MEXICO Y SUDAMERICA DEUDA LOCAL SERIE O18-02-2019107,4568201.050