FondoFechaValor
FALCOM ADVISORS PRIVATE DEBT II12-12-20170,9918
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME A12-12-20171.050,1534
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME G12-12-20171.042,5483
FALCOM SC CHILE A12-12-2017906,0166
FALCOM SC CHILE B12-12-20171.000,0000
FALCOM SC CHILE F12-12-20171.000,0000
FALCOM STRATEGY A12-12-20171,1872
FALCOM STRATEGY B12-12-20171,1807
FALCOM STRATEGY I12-12-20171,1958
FALCOM TACTICAL CHILEAN EQUITY12-12-20171.245,2989