FondoFechaValorCuotas
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/A29-05-20201.108,52917.848.660
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/F   
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/G29-05-20201.128,559211.879.106
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/M29-05-20201.051,78844.920.029
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/W29-05-20201.019,26503.598.806
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND29-05-20201,136924.243.924
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND A29-05-20200,98341.552.031
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND B29-05-20201,01502.133.285
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND C29-05-20200,97047.971.918
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND F29-05-20201,136912.586.690
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND A29-05-20201,12805.709.357
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND B29-05-20201,13836.769.691
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND C29-05-20201,009610.552.775
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND I29-05-20201,171716.182.513
FALCOM GTCR PRIVATE EQUITY XII UNICA29-05-20200,462178.355.665
FALCOM PORTFOLIO ADVISORS PRIVATE DEBT II29-05-20201,008732.440.297
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE A29-05-2020625,27781.185.756
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE F29-05-2020561,00232.525.356
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE I29-05-2020581,2867851.450
FALCOM TACTICAL CHILEAN EQUITY29-05-2020993,221328.818.225
FI Falcom Latinoamérica Deuda Local SERIE A29-05-202071,05006.906
FI Falcom Latinoamérica Deuda Local SERIE LV   
FI Falcom Latinoamérica Deuda Local SERIE O29-05-202098,6348138.908