FondoFechaValorCuotas
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/A26-02-20201.140,88378.611.815
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/F   
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/G26-02-20201.156,581814.428.159
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/M26-02-20201.081,55815.700.375
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/W26-02-20201.046,56723.108.032
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND26-02-20201,198023.395.044
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND A26-02-20201,0410703.151
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND B26-02-20201,07282.133.285
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND C26-02-20201,02427.971.918
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND F26-02-20201,198012.586.690
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND A26-02-20201,19126.212.017
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND B26-02-20201,20026.769.691
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND C26-02-20201,063011.002.775
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND I26-02-20201,233519.308.623
FALCOM GTCR PRIVATE EQUITY XII UNICA26-02-20200,489774.179.771
FALCOM PORTFOLIO ADVISORS PRIVATE DEBT II26-02-20200,998331.328.293
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE A26-02-2020752,24641.240.489
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE F26-02-2020671,85622.525.356
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE I26-02-2020697,2021851.450
FALCOM TACTICAL CHILEAN EQUITY26-02-20201.091,325125.938.264
FI Falcom Latinoamérica Deuda Local SERIE A26-02-202083,70466.819
FI Falcom Latinoamérica Deuda Local SERIE LV   
FI Falcom Latinoamérica Deuda Local SERIE O26-02-2020116,0992157.924