FondoFechaValorCuotas
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/A15-07-20191.154,341711.044.606
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/F   
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/G15-07-20191.164,017115.957.301
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/M15-07-20191.092,38338.627.765
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/W15-07-20191.057,92874.031.764
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND15-07-20191,175616.030.724
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND A15-07-20191,0335629.214
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND B15-07-20191,06061.005.020
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND C15-07-20191,00884.335.903
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND F15-07-20191,175610.060.587
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND A15-07-20191,17106.091.379
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND B15-07-20191,17587.385.950
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND C15-07-20191,038111.075.050
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND I15-07-20191,203623.250.845
FALCOM GTCR PRIVATE EQUITY XII UNICA15-07-20190,375741.449.000
FALCOM PORTFOLIO ADVISORS PRIVATE DEBT II15-07-20191,028829.524.906
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE A15-07-20191.038,89291.535.376
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE F15-07-2019917,64952.525.356
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE I15-07-2019955,78031.000.000
FALCOM TACTICAL CHILEAN EQUITY15-07-20191.208,232428.759.451
FI FALCOM MEXICO Y SUDAMERICA DEUDA LOCAL SERIE A15-07-201984,682215.683
FI FALCOM MEXICO Y SUDAMERICA DEUDA LOCAL SERIE LV   
FI FALCOM MEXICO Y SUDAMERICA DEUDA LOCAL SERIE O15-07-2019117,2009182.200