FondoFechaValor
FALCOM ADVISORS PRIVATE DEBT II22-02-20180,9952
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME A22-02-20181.069,6194
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME G22-02-20181.062,9681
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME M22-02-20181.009,3396
FALCOM RENTA FIJA MEXICO A22-02-201879,2493
FALCOM RENTA FIJA MEXICO O22-02-2018108,6985
FALCOM SC CHILE A22-02-20181.119,7953
FALCOM SC CHILE B22-02-20181.000,0000
FALCOM SC CHILE F22-02-20181.000,0000
FALCOM STRATEGY A22-02-20181,2050
FALCOM STRATEGY B22-02-20181,1997
FALCOM STRATEGY I22-02-20181,2167
FALCOM TACTICAL CHILEAN EQUITY22-02-20181.426,1862