FondoFechaValorCuotas
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/A17-04-20191.138,01188.072.907
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/F   
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/G17-04-20191.143,32424.543.921
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/M17-04-20191.076,58016.181.446
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/W17-04-20191.040,92132.650.880
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND17-04-20191,1486330.767
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND A17-04-20191,0144330.767
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND B17-04-20191,0394 
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND C   
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND F17-04-20191,1486 
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND A17-04-20191,14911.243.453
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND B17-04-20191,15222.590.966
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND C17-04-20191,015610.491.226
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND I17-04-20191,17745.053.767
FALCOM GTCR PRIVATE EQUITY XII UNICA17-04-20190,3544 
FALCOM PORTFOLIO ADVISORS PRIVATE DEBT II17-04-20190,9905 
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE A17-04-20191.078,64441.569.684
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE F17-04-2019948,6126 
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE I17-04-2019989,46440
FALCOM TACTICAL CHILEAN EQUITY17-04-20191.284,681322.658.000
FI FALCOM MEXICO Y SUDAMERICA DEUDA LOCAL SERIE A17-04-201981,9246 
FI FALCOM MEXICO Y SUDAMERICA DEUDA LOCAL SERIE LV   
FI FALCOM MEXICO Y SUDAMERICA DEUDA LOCAL SERIE O17-04-2019113,283917.229