FondoFechaValorCuotas
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/A22-02-20211.214,42487.747.799
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/F   
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/G22-02-20211.266,208414.960.065
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/M22-02-20211.154,87655.029.813
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/W22-02-20211.137,493112.679.836
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND22-02-20211,508522.891.096
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND A22-02-20211,28213.047.719
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND B22-02-20211,33062.916.753
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND C22-02-20211,27784.335.903
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND F22-02-20211,503812.590.721
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND A22-02-20211,33145.816.716
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND B22-02-20211,34966.788.041
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND C22-02-20211,20246.739.742
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND I22-02-20211,39614.710.124
FALCOM GTCR PRIVATE EQUITY XII UNICA22-02-20210,5419101.958.200
FALCOM PORTFOLIO ADVISORS PRIVATE DEBT II22-02-20210,863632.861.729
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE A22-02-2021731,69152.220.722
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE F22-02-2021665,17432.525.356
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE I22-02-2021686,2162851.450
FALCOM TACTICAL CHILEAN EQUITY22-02-20211.519,694036.244.772
FI Falcom Latinoamérica Deuda Local SERIE A22-02-202173,81037.527
FI Falcom Latinoamérica Deuda Local SERIE LV   
FI Falcom Latinoamérica Deuda Local SERIE O22-02-2021102,7286134.158