FondoFechaValor
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME A18-08-20171.046,8911
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME G18-08-20171.037,4949
FALCOM STRATEGY A18-08-20171,1251
FALCOM STRATEGY B18-08-20171,1167
FALCOM STRATEGY I18-08-20171,1287
FALCOM TACTICAL CHILEAN EQUITY18-08-20171.290,5735