FondoFechaValor
FALCOM ADVISORS PRIVATE DEBT II11-10-20180,9797
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME A11-10-20181.094,6536
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME G11-10-20181.093,5495
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME M11-10-20181.034,3285
FALCOM RENTA FIJA MEXICO A11-10-201878,8607
FALCOM RENTA FIJA MEXICO O11-10-2018108,8508
FALCOM SC CHILE A11-10-20181.109,3993
FALCOM SC CHILE B  
FALCOM SC CHILE F11-10-2018966,7066
FALCOM STRATEGY A11-10-20181,1020
FALCOM STRATEGY B11-10-20181,1014
FALCOM STRATEGY I11-10-20181,1216
FALCOM TACTICAL CHILEAN EQUITY11-10-20181.207,8344