FondoFechaValorCuotas
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/A18-09-20201.139,68247.850.943
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/F   
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/G18-09-20201.172,986317.667.185
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/M18-09-20201.082,21465.190.411
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME S/W18-09-20201.056,96907.316.055
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND18-09-20201,281624.457.290
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND A18-09-20201,10102.071.989
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND B18-09-20201,13962.133.285
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND C18-09-20201,09167.661.295
FALCOM GLOBAL EQUITY FUND F18-09-20201,281212.590.721
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND A18-09-20201,19366.005.272
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND B18-09-20201,20676.788.041
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND C18-09-20201,072310.307.433
FALCOM GLOBAL STRATEGY FUND I18-09-20201,244616.182.513
FALCOM GTCR PRIVATE EQUITY XII UNICA18-09-20200,5232100.611.114
FALCOM PORTFOLIO ADVISORS PRIVATE DEBT II18-09-20201,024332.440.297
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE A18-09-2020667,35701.185.756
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE F18-09-2020602,04472.525.356
FALCOM SMALL CAP CHILE I18-09-2020622,6783851.450
FALCOM TACTICAL CHILEAN EQUITY18-09-20201.139,371931.823.922
FI Falcom Latinoamérica Deuda Local SERIE A17-09-202071,81136.935
FI Falcom Latinoamérica Deuda Local SERIE LV   
FI Falcom Latinoamérica Deuda Local SERIE O17-09-202099,7989134.158