FondoFechaValor
FALCOM ADVISORS PRIVATE DEBT II20-08-20180,9890
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME A20-08-20181.094,0068
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME G20-08-20181.092,4149
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME M20-08-20181.033,4392
FALCOM RENTA FIJA MEXICO A20-08-201879,6756
FALCOM RENTA FIJA MEXICO O20-08-2018109,4935
FALCOM SC CHILE A20-08-20181.099,7711
FALCOM SC CHILE B  
FALCOM SC CHILE F20-08-2018955,7209
FALCOM STRATEGY A20-08-20181,1518
FALCOM STRATEGY B20-08-20181,1502
FALCOM STRATEGY I20-08-20181,1702
FALCOM TACTICAL CHILEAN EQUITY26-06-20181.241,9977