FondoFechaValor
FALCOM ADVISORS PRIVATE DEBT II24-04-20180,9752
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME A24-04-20181.078,9407
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME G24-04-20181.073,3830
FALCOM CHILEAN FIXED INCOME M24-04-20181.018,5586
FALCOM RENTA FIJA MEXICO A24-04-201879,4225
FALCOM RENTA FIJA MEXICO O24-04-2018109,0093
FALCOM SC CHILE A24-04-20181.115,3141
FALCOM SC CHILE B24-04-20181.000,0000
FALCOM SC CHILE F24-04-20181.000,0000
FALCOM STRATEGY A24-04-20181,1778
FALCOM STRATEGY B24-04-20181,1738
FALCOM STRATEGY I24-04-20181,1917
FALCOM TACTICAL CHILEAN EQUITY24-04-20181.419,4941